Wydrukuj to Strona

Lista zgłoszonych PPN

Elita

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.TomaszŁawniczakDrużyna Szpiku
2.MarekMuszyńskiAr poznan
3.PawełJankowiakChyże BnO
4.MarcinŁuczakrun4energy
5.ŁukaszMarciniak
6.MarekFilipiakScania
7.MateuszFilipiakScania
8.GrzegorzCieślakMJDOP
9.SebastianWojciechWilga Orient
10.TomaszKosickiOk! Sport
11.ŁukaszMajewskiX2M Enbio
12.RafałMajewskiX2M Enbio
13.ArturBednarekOriento Expresso Team
14.MagdalenaGorczycaKS Hades
15.JacekGorczycaKS Hades
16.JarosławWojciechowskiAutsaider
17.PiotrMiodońskiSP 26 Poznań
18.JakubKrólBluebirds
19.KatarzynaMichalewska-
20.KrzysztofSzczygielski
21.PrzemysławSzarlik
22.JanRitterAR Poznań
23.PawełWolniewicz
24.PiotrZAMIARAKS Hades
25.PawełGórczyńskiWojownicy Wódy
26.KrzysztofGruhnOriento Expresso Team
27.AntoniJanas
28.PatrykHołderny
29.AdamPielatowskiDirty Sparrows
30.MarysiaGorczycaWKS Grunwald
31.MariaWolff-StefaniakBluebirds
32.TomaszBIENIARAMJDOP
33.JakubKonieczny
34.ZofiaGalla
35.AleksanderFerchmin

Średniacy

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.JustynaŚcisłowska
2.KarolinaNawrot
3.KrzysztofAndrzejewski
4.AgnieszkaFilipiakScania
5.AdriannaFilipiakScania
6.MarysiaMajewskaX2M Enbio
7.AleksandraKosteckaJ&A
8.NataliaWolniewicz
9.JoannaOwczarzWŁM
10.WeronikaKitowska
11.PawełIgnaczakDTS
12.JoannaTrafas
13.ŁucjaFerchmin
14.StanisławFerchmin
15.JaśFasolawolny elektron

Początkujący

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.EdytaKepinska
2.JędrzejStaniewskiSP Skrzydła
3.AgataWolniewicz
4.AdriannaGrabianowskaSp51/WKS grunwald
5.MateuszGrabianowskiSp51/WKS grunwald
6.BasiaGliszczyńskaAAJ2
7.AnastazjaJedynakAAJ2
8.KrystynkaWojciechWilga Orient
9.PaulinaHandkeKoty Poznań
10.MarcinNiżnik
11.KacperFerchmin
12.MarcinGrabowskiKoty Poznań
13.MarcinGrabowskiKoty Poznań
14.MarcinGrabowskiKoty Poznań

Open

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.MajaMatelska
2.Julia/ Maria/ MichalleHoły/ Jerzewska/ CywinskaXIV LO POZNAŃ
3.Maria/MariannaRatajczak/ KleczXIV LO POZNAŃ
4.EwaLambryczakXIV LO POZNAŃ
5.EwaLambryczakXIV LO POZNAŃ
6.Paweł, KajetanPiniarskiDPKJIP
7.JuliaKrugiołkaXIV LO POZNAŃ
8.JuliaJerzyńskaXIV LO POZNAŃ
9.JuliaSzymanowskaXIV LO POZNAŃ
10.Izabela/ Oliwia/MartynaRaczak/ Jankowska/ RybakXIV LO POZNAŃ
11.AdrianBalcerzakSP 26 Poznań
12.PiotrPietrzakSP 26 Poznań
13.AdamMateckiSP 26 Poznań
14.JerzyWaldekSP51
15.Ariadna, PawełJedynakAAJ2
16.Ariadna, PawełJedynakAAJ2
17.FranciszekFerchmin

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://poznajpoznan.com/lista-zgloszonych-ppn/