Wydrukuj to Strona

Lista zgłoszonych PPN

Elita

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.NataliaBiegałaWKTJ
2.TomaszŁawniczakDrużyna Szpiku / KB Maniac Poznań
3.GrzegorzCieślakMJDOP
4.KrzysztofWrzesiński6.MBOT Warszawa
5.KatarzynaMichalewska-
6.JakubKrólBluebirds
7.MariaWolff-StefaniakBluebirds
8.TomaszKosickiOk!Sport
9.BartoszPawlakWKS Grunwald Poznań
10.MarekMuszyńskiAr Poznań
11.ŁukaszSchmidtkekupiepakiet.pl
12.RafałMajewskiX2M Enbio
13.ŁukaszMajewskiX2M Enbio
14.TOMASZBIENIARA
15.ZosiaGallaWKS Wawel
16.MagdalenaGorczycaKS Hades
17.JacekGorczycaKS Hades
18.PiotrDopierałaAR Poznań
19.PiotrZAMIARAKS Hades
20.MarcinŁuczakrun4energy
21.PrzemysławSzarlik
22.MarysiaGorczycaWKS Grunwald
23.PawełWolniewicz
24.AleksanderFerchminJesus is my leader
25.MarekFilipiakScania
26.MateuszFilipiakScania
27.JarosławWojciechowskiAutsaider
28.AdrianGraczyk#teambiegiwlkp
29.AgnieszkaBultrowiczKS Hades
30.ŁukaszMarcinik
31.MariaLebiodaColcaPeru
32.SebastianWojciechWilga Orient
33.ArturBednarekOriento Expresso Team
34.CezaryGałązkiewicz
35.AdamPielatowskiDirty Sparrows
36.AleksandraHornikWKS Grunwald
37.TomaszNowakowski
38.DamianRomanówblogobieganiu.com

Średniacy

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.KrzysztofAndrzejewski
2.JustynaŚcisłowska
3.AndrzejWojciechowskiWolsztyński Klub Biegowy
4.AniaGiedrojćkupiepakiet.pl
5.JakubSzczygielski
6.KrzysztofSzczygielski
7.EwaLambryczakXIV LO POZNAŃ
8.MariaLisiakXIV LO POZNAŃ
9.NataliaWolniewicz
10.StanisławFerchminUaM Triathlon Poznań
11.ŁucjaFerchmin
12.AdriannaFilipiakScania
13.AgnieszkaFilipiakScania
14.SzymonPasternakVIII LO
15.KrzysztofSpychała
16.JoannaOwczarzWŁM
17.WeronikaKitowska
18.AlicjaPiaskowska
19.TymoteuszBultrowiczKS Hades Poznań
20.MarcinStachowiak#teambiegiwlkp
21.MaciejStefaniak#teambiegiwlkp
22.MichałKlaczyński#teambiegiwlkp
23.GrzegorzTomaszewski#teambiegiwlkp
24.PatrykDomański#teambiegiwlkp
25.JustynaOzgaJ&A
26.AdamKosteckiJ&A
27.SzymonBelzytLKS Zantyr Sztum
28.MikołajPietzbiegi.wlkp
29.AlicjaHornikWKS Grunwald
30.PawełIgnaczakDTS

Open

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.Marta DorotaKwiecińskaPoznań
2.HelenaGruhnOriento Expresso Team
3.Julia, Natalia, Julia, Julia, MikołajJerzyńska, Jerzyńska, Krugiołka, Szymanowska, SzymanowskiXIV LO Poznań
4.PawełPiniarskiDPKJIP
5.Ariadna PawełJedynakAAJ2
6.MikołajPietzparkrun Poznań, biegi.wlkp.
7.MajaMatelska
8.Julia/Maria/ MichalleHoły/Jerzewska/CywińskiXIV LO POZNAŃ
9.Maria/MariannaRatajczak/KleczXIV LO POZNAŃ
10.Oliwia/Iza/Martyna/Jankowska/Rybak/RaczakXIV LO POZNAN
11.JuliaKrugiołkaXIV LO POZNAŃ
12.FranekFerchmin
13.JerzyWaldekSp 51
14.KacperWaraczewskiParty Pizza
15.BrunoPietrzakHKS Azymut Mochy
16.Patrycja, Mateusz, Sylwia, MarcinNowak
17.SalomeaStaniewskaSindi

Początkujący

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.FilipSchmidtXIV LO
2.BasiaGliszczyńskaAAJ2
3.DariaCiszakKobiety Biegają
4.IgaMocek
5.AgataWolniewicz
6.JędrzejStaniewskiSP Skrzydła
7.KacperFerchminUaM Triathlon PoznańTriathlon Poznań
8.EdytaKępińska
9.JustynaTerlecka#teambiegiwlkp
10.KrzysztofSwornowskiNaramowice Biegają
11.MagdalenaSobczyńska#teambiegiwlkp
12.RafalPiekarski

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://poznajpoznan.com/lista-zgloszonych-ppn/