Wydrukuj to Strona

Wyniki 3 bieg



Elita  (28)                      4.9 km   15 PK                

     1      Konarczak, Dariusz                                     33:20                                                      
     2      Galla, Franciszek              HKS Azymut Mochy        37:26                                                      
     3      Zabel, Robert                                          37:57                                                      
     4      Galla, Marek                   HKS Azymut Mochy        38:23                                                      
     5      Rychły, Damian                 HKS Azymut Mochy        42:20                                                      
     6      Hornik, Aleksandra                                     43:30                                                      
     7      Sielicki, Gustaw                                       48:36                                                      
     8      Pancerz, Piotr                 KB Kórnik               48:57                                                      
     9      Hajdas, Przemysław             WKS ŒŚląsk Wrocław       49:46                                                      
    10      Gałązkiewicz, Cezary                                   51:00                                                      
    11      Kaczmarek, Szymon              HKS Azymut Mochy        53:16                                                      
    12      Malecki, Daniel                                        54:30                                                      
    13      Matyba, Anna                   ARKADY Raszków          55:53                                                      
    14      Wichniewicz, Czarek                                    56:12                                                      
    15      ZAMIARA, PIOTR                 CSWLąd Poznań           57:21                                                      
    16      KOSICKI, TOMASZ                 KB Maniac Poznań       1:00:30                                                     
    17      Galla, Katarzyna                HKS Azymut Mochy       1:01:16                                                     
    18      Gładysiak, Przemysław           Szczep ZHP Komorniki   1:07:57   
    19      Grabowski Marcin                Leśni Poznań           1:11:02                                                  
    20      Gorczyca, Jacek                 Drużyna Szpiku         1:12:45                                                     
    21      Zalewski, Dominik               Niedzielni Biegacze    1:15:24                                                     
    22      Dąbski, Sławomir                Szczep ZHP Komorniki   1:16:21                                                     
    23      Kosiński, Andrzej                                      1:22:52                                                     
    24      Gorczyca, Magdalena             Drużyna Szpiku         1:42:03                                                     

            Wąsowski, Maciej                                       nkl                                                       
            Kiciński, Mateusz                                      nkl                                                         
            Adamczyk, Dariusz                                      nkl                                                       
            Muszynski, Marek                                       nkl                                                       
            BURCHARDT, SŁAWOMIR           CSWLąd Poznań            nkl                                                       

ŒŚredniacy  (26)                  3.5 km   11 PK                

     1      Schulmann, Szymon                                      30:35                                                      
     2      Pietrzak, Patryk               HKS Azymut Mochy        32:45                                                      
     3      Nowak, Barbara                 HKS Azymut Mochy        34:42                                                      
     4      Kupczak, Grzegorz              Kamikadze               35:32                                                      
     5      Galla, Zofia                   HKS Azymut Mochy        35:49                                                      
     6      Galla, Andrzej                 HKS Azymut Mochy        38:00                                                      
     7      Seidel, Julia                  HKS Azymut Mochy        38:23                                                      
     8      Pawłowski, Przemek                                     38:31 

     9      Owczarek, Monika                                       39:25

    10      Bizan, Łukasz                                          39:48                                                      
    11      ŻACZEK, Jan                                            40:08                                                      
    12      Mirecka, Katarzyna                                     47:12                                                      
    13      Pietrzak, Iwona                                        47:56                                                      
    14      Szczodrzyński, Piotr                                   50:44                                                      
    15      Drab, Jacek                                            52:45                                                      
    16      Sokół, Michał                  Grodziski Klub Biega    52:50                                                      
    17      Wolniak, Jagoda                                        54:40                                                      
    18      Gorczyca, Maria                Drużyna Szpiku          55:37                                                      
    19      Gajewski, Tomasz                                       57:11                                                      
    20      Gaworowska, Alicja                                     59:52                                                      
    21      Cierpicki, Miłosz                                      1:04:58                                                     
    22      Dudek, Justyna                                         1:06:08                                                     
    23      Nowacka, Katarzyna              HKS Azymut Mochy       1:37:39                                                     

            Wojnicki, Maciej                                        nkl                                                       
            Ładyko, Joanna                                          nkl                                                       
            Cierpicki, Mateusz                                      nkl                                                       
            Filipowiak, Bartosz                                     nkl                                                       

Początkujący  (13)               2.3 km   9 PK                 

     1      Grobelny, Alex                  HKS Azymut Mochy        26:30                                                      
     2      Gorczyca, Michał                Drużyna Szpiku          30:43                                                      
     3      Seidel, Nikodem                 HKS Azymut Mochy        31:34                                                      
     4      Tomczyk, Monika                                         32:13                                                      
     5      Kuberska, Nikola                HKS Azymut Mochy        34:20                                                      
     6      Lambryczak, Ewa                                         37:31                                                      
     7      Seidel, Jagoda                  HKS Azymut Mochy        43:21 

     8      Antkowiak, Dawid                HKS Azymut Mochy        44:02
                                                     
     9      Stachowicz, Wiktoria                                    1:21:42                                                     

            Sikora, Cezary                                          nkl                                                       
            Bachór, Piotr                                           nkl                                                       
            Nowak, Łukasz                                           nkl                                                       
            Nowak, Sandra                  SP 51                    nkl                                                       
            Piwowar, Lidia                 HKS Azymut Mochy         nkl                                                       

OPEN  (22)                       2.1 km   7 PK                 

          Lambryczak, Marcin             Delamar                 20:45                                                      
          Jankowski, Jakub                                       27:03                                                      
          Wiznerowicz, Kamila                                    27:08                                                      
          Poturalska, Ewa                                        29:52                                                      
          Wichniewicz, Jeremi                                    32:40                                                      
          Barnaśœ, Maria                                          34:56                                                      
          Walczak, Weronika                                      34:57                                                      
          Kanikowska, Weronika                                   35:42                                                      
          Gulczyńska, Grażyna            ZSZ Pijarów             37:59                                                      
          Szulc, Ignacy                                          39:01                                                      
          Durczewska, Hania                                      39:22                                                      
          Wichniewicz, Iga                                       39:33                                                      
          Bednarek, Lenka                                        39:59                                                      
          PAWŁOWSKI, PAWEł                                       41:07                                                      
          SZAMBELAN, PIOTR                                       41:44                                                      
          Kusiak, Kinga                                          45:45                                                      
          Kusiak, Marta                                          45:47                                                      
          Nowak, Mateusz i Marcin                                46:02                                                      
          Maćkowska, Emilia                                      46:29                                                      
          Zarembska, Rozalia                                     47:24                                                      
          Szymkowicz, Witold                                     47:28                                                      

          Gładysiak, Gabrysia, Ula, M     Szczep ZHP Komorniki     nkl                                                       

 

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://poznajpoznan.com/wyniki-3-bieg/