Wydrukuj to Strona

zgłoszenia middle 2016

K/M 50+ ( Powyżej 50 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.TomaszKlasaPOS Parafiada
2.SławomirBurchardtKS Hades
3.JanŻaczek
4.JarosławWojciechowskiAutsaider
5.BarbaraGallaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
6.AlicjaHornikWKS Grunwald

K/M 18 ( 17 - 18 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.PawełKlasaZSZ Pijarów
2.MateuszMisiewiczNO LIMIT
3.MateuszFilipiak
4.JuliaSeidelHKS"Azymut" Mochy
5.MartaMurawskaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
6.MonikaSzablewskaLKO Leszno
7.OlenaRzepkaLKO Leszno
8.AgataSzymoniakLKO Leszno
9.SandraNguyen VanLKO Leszno

K/M 40 ( 40 - 44 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.JoannaTrafas
2.MarekFilipiak
3.AgnieszkaFilipiak
4.SławomirSzczepańskiMJDOP
5.GrzegorzCieślakMJDOP
6.PawełWolniewicz
7.KrzysztofPłonkaSKARMAT Toruń
8.PawełStankiewicz
9.KrzysztofSpychała
10.MariuszNosalski
11.CzarekWichniewiczSOWA Puszczykowo

K/M 21 ( 21 - 34 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.KamilPrzebitkowski
2.MikołajOlszowiec
3.PatrykBurchardt
4.KrzysztofGruhnOriento Expresso Team
5.JanMalewski
6.DamianRomanówblogobieganiu.com
7.PiotrGabryszak
8.GracjanCupryśHKS"Azymut" Mochy
9.MarcelinaKuszaCSWLąd
10.KlaraRennertKobiety Biegają
11.PawełMikulak
12.MaciejPiaseckiSamowolka
13.MichałZielińskiPoznańskie Łaziki Adventure Race
14.PaulinaDudzińska
15.MikołajDruciarekWKS Grunwald
16.GustawSielickitrenujzpara.com

K/M 35 ( 35 - 39 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.KrzysztofSuwała
2.PiotrPancerz
3.TOMASZMIELCZYŃSKIRR ROSOMAKI POZNAŃ
4.EwaPawłowska
5.PrzemekPawłowski
6.HonorataPaterekHKS"Azymut" Mochy
7.PatrykPietrzakHKS"Azymut" Mochy
8.JustynaZbroja-NowakKS Hades
9.JustynaSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
10.DominikZalewskiPKS Brambory
11.MagdalenaMatelskaTrójka Drombo
12.ArturFLISZKIEWICZMJDOP

K/M 14 ( 13 - 14 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.AdriannaFilipiak
2.JeremiWichniewiczSOWA Puszczykowo
3.MikołajPaterekHKS"Azymut" Mochy
4.KlaudiaKnopHKS"Azymut" Mochy
5.JagodaCzernickaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
6.KonradTomiakHKS"Azymut" Mochy
7.MateuszDworzańskiHKS"Azymut" Mochy
8.LidiaPiwowarHKS"Azymut" Mochy
9.NadiaKędzierskaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
10.AlexGrobelnyHKS"Azymut" Mochy
11.AdriannaPabichHKS"Azymut" Mochy
12.MariaNowakKS Hades
13.MikołajBiałasikLKO Leszno
14.KatarzynaGołembskaLKO Leszno
15.DawidSinieckiBUKOS Stary Belęcin
16.MarcinMejzaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
17.PatrykSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
18.WeronikaMarciniakBUKOS Stary Belęcin
19.KingaJurdeczkaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
20.AleksandraBiernaczykBUKOS Stary Belęcin
21.FERCHMINSTANISŁAWZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ ZAKONU PIJARÓW
22.StanisławKrzyżaniakZSZ Pijarów

K/M 45 ( 45 - 49 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.MagdalenaGorczycaKS Hades
2.JacekGorczycaKS Hades
3.SebastianMusielak
4.VladimirKuznetsovCO "Eridan" Minsk, Belarus
5.JarosławMisiewiczNO LIMIT
6.PrzemysławSzarlik
7.SOBOŃLESZEKCSWL
8.TomaszKosickiOk!Sport
9.WojciechJaworski31 BLT
10.MarekSeidelHKS"Azymut" Mochy

K/M 12 ( do 12 lat )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.NataliaWolniewicz
2.MichałGórniaczykHKS"Azymut" Mochy
3.AlicjaMichalewiczHKS"Azymut" Mochy
4.AnnaDreierHKS"Azymut" Mochy
5.EsteraKarkutHKS"Azymut" Mochy
6.AmadeuszCupryśHKS"Azymut" Mochy
7.PawełMichalczakHKS"Azymut" Mochy
8.TymoteuszPlacekHKS"Azymut" Mochy
9.WeronikaSzkudlarskaLKO Leszno
10.MajaZendranLKO Leszno
11.PatrykSkrzypczakHKS"Azymut" Mochy
12.RadosławLudzkowskiKB Gepard Murowana Goślina

OPEN/Rodzinna

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.Krysia/SebaWojciechWilga Orient
2.Filip/TomaszRadke
3.Karol i MonikaOwczarek
4.KatarzynaSinieckaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
5.AlicjaPodbielska
6.AntoniKrzyżaniakSP SKRZYDŁA
7.Marta i MarysiaSzynkarek

K/M 16 ( 15 - 16 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.DawidAntkowiakHKS"Azymut" Mochy
2.KatarzynaNowackaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
3.JagodaSeidelHKS"Azymut" Mochy
4.NikodemSeidelHKS"Azymut" Mochy
5.JakubKuberskiHKS"Azymut" Mochy
6.AmandaStanekHKS"Azymut" Mochy
7.SylwiaSpławskaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
8.KamilWitaHKS"Azymut" Mochy
9.KlaudiaSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://poznajpoznan.com/zgloszenia-middle-2016/