Wydrukuj to Strona

zgłoszenia sprint 2016

K/M 50+ ( Powyżej 50 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.TomaszKlasaPOS Parafiada
2.SławomirBurchardtKS Hades
3.JanŻaczek
4.JarosławWojciechowskiAutsaider
5.GallaBarbaraHKS "Azymut" Mochy
6.AlicjaHornikWKS Grunwald

K/M 18 ( 17 - 18 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.PawełKlasaZSZ Pijarów
2.JuliaSeidelHKS "Azymut" Mochy
3.MartaMurawskaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
4.PiotrNiezgódkaUKS Arkady Raszków
5.SandraNguyen VanLKO Leszno
6.OlenaRzepkaLKO Leszno
7.MonikaSzablewskaLKO Leszno
8.AgataSzymoniakLKO Leszno

K/M 40 ( 40 - 44 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.JoannaTrafas
2.MarekFilipiak
3.AgnieszkaFilipiak
4.GrzegorzCieślakMJDOP
5.SławomirSzczepańskiMJDOP
6.PawełWolniewicz
7.KrzysztofPłonkaSKATMAT Toruń
8.KrzysztofSpychała
9.MariuszNosalski
10.CzarekWichniewiczSOWA Puszczykowo
11.PiotrMurawskiHKS "Azymut" Mochy
12.MarcinStaniewskiSP Skrzydła

K/M 21 ( 21 - 34 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.KamilPrzebitkowski
2.MikołajOlszowiec
3.PatrykBurchardt
4.KrzysztofGruhnOriento Expresso Team
5.JanMalewski
6.DamianRomanówblogobieganiu.com
7.PiotrGabryszak
8.SebastianWojciechWilga Orient
9.GracjanCupryśHKS "Azymut" Mochy
10.TomaszMatysiakRakoniewice
11.MarcelinaKuszaCSWLąd Poznań
12.KlaraRennertKobiety Biegają
13.PaulinaDudzińska
14.MikołajDruciarekWKS Grunwald
15.GustawSielickitrenujzpara.com

K/M 14 ( 13 - 14 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.AdriannaFilipiak
2.WichniewiczJeremiSOWA Puszczykowo
3.MikołajPaterekHKS "Azymut" Mochy
4.KlaudiaKnopHKS "Azymut" Mochy
5.JagodaCzernickaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
6.KonradTomiakHKS "Azymut" Mochy
7.MateuszDworzańskiHKS "Azymut" Mochy
8.LidiaPiwowarHKS "Azymut" Mochy
9.NadiaKędzierskaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
10.AlexGrobelnyHKS "Azymut" Mochy
11.AdriannaPabichHKS "Azymut" Mochy
12.ZuzannaWielebskaUKS Arkady Raszków
13.DominikaHarasymkoUKS Arkady Raszków
14.ZuzannaGruszczyńskaUKS Arkady Raszków
15.OliwiaWajrauchUKS Arkady Raszków
16.NataliaRudaUKS Arkady Raszków
17.RobertMarciszewskiUKS Arkady Raszków
18.HubertMichalakUKS Arkady Raszków
19.MichałBorowiczUKS Arkady Raszków
20.MariaNowakKS Hades
21.MikołajBiałasikLKO Leszno
22.KatarzynaGołembskaLKO Leszno
23.WeronikaMarciniakBUKOS Stary Belęcin
24.AleksandraBiernaczykBUKOS Stary Belęcin
25.KingaJurdeczkaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
26.PatrykSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
27.STANISŁAWFERCHMINZESPÓŁ SZKOŁ ZAKONU PIJARÓW
28.StanisławKrzyżaniakZSZ Pijarów

K/M 45 ( 45 - 49 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.MagdalenaGorczycaKS Hades
2.JacekGorczycaKS Hades
3.SebastianMusielak
4.VladimirKuznetsovCO "Eridan" Minsk, Belarus
5.PrzemysławSzarlik
6.LESZEKSOBOŃCSWL
7.TomaszKosickiOk!Sport

K/M 35 ( 35 - 39 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.PiotrPancerz
2.EwaPawłowska
3.PrzemekPawłowski
4.HonorataPaterekHKS "Azymut" Mochy
5.PatrykPietrzakHKS "Azymut" Mochy
6.JustynaZbroja-NowakKS Hades
7.JustynaSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
8.DominikZalewskiPKS Brambory
9.MagdalenaMatelskaTrójka Dormbo

K/M 12 ( do 12 lat )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.NataliaWolniewicz
2.MichałGórniaczykHKS "Azymut" Mochy
3.AlicjaMichalewiczHKS "Azymut" Mochy
4.AnnaDreierHKS "Azymut" Mochy
5.EsteraKarkutHKS "Azymut" Mochy
6.AmadeuszCupryśHKS "Azymut" Mochy
7.GracjanCupryśHKS "Azymut" Mochy
8.TymoteuszPlacekHKS "Azymut" Mochy
9.PawełMichalczakHKS "Azymut" Mochy
10.SandraChmielarzUKS Arkady Raszków
11.AdriannaCegłaUKS Arkady Raszków
12.PatrycjaCieluchUKS Arkady Raszków
13.AleksandraDobrośUKS Arkady Raszków
14.AleksandraRaszewskaUKS Arkady Raszków
15.DawidZdziebkowskiUKS Arkady Raszków
16.PawełObsadnyUKS Arkady Raszków
17.MichałSzczęsnyUKS Arkady Raszków
18.TymoteuszOtwiaskaUKS Arkady Raszków
19.JędrzejStaniewskiSP Skrzydła
20.RafałMurawskiHKS "Azymut" Mochy
21.WeronikaSzkudlarskaLKO Leszno
22.MajaZendranLKO Leszno
23.PatrykSkrzypczakHKS "Azymut" Mochy

OPEN/Rodzinna

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.Krystyna/SebaWojciechWilga Orient
2.EwaMurawskaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
3.MaksymilianŁukaszykLKO Leszno
4.Filip/TomaszRadke
5.JakubSochaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
6.JakubPanokBUKOS Stary Belęcin
7.AntoniKrzyżaniakSP SKRZYDŁA

K/M 16 ( 15 - 16 )

Lp.ImięNazwiskoKlub
1.DawidAntkowiakHKS "Azymut" Mochy
2.KatarzynaNowackaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
3.JagodaSeidelHKS "Azymut" Mochy
4.NikodemSeidelHKS "Azymut" Mochy
5.JakubKuberskiHKS "Azymut" Mochy
6.AmandaStanekHKS "Azymut" Mochy
7.SylwiaSpławskaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
8.KamilWitaHKS "Azymut" Mochy
9.KlaudiaSmektałaBUKOS Stary Belęcin
10.AdamJankowiakLKO LESZNO

Permalink do tego artykułu: http://poznajpoznan.com/zgloszenia-sprint-2016/